Name D.o.B W. class Category State City
   Yael Shulman 26/02/1999 52 F-Teens-2 Israel Hertzlya
   Atias Shelly 24/01/1988 52 F-Open Israel Naharya
   Tamar Shulman 24/02/2003 56 F-Teens-1 Israel Hertzlya
   Rom Bechor 26/07/2001 56 F-Teens-2 Israel Matan
   Valeria Merzlyakova 27/07/1993 56 F-Juniors Israel Haifa
   Viktoria Malkin 1984 56 F-Open Israel Qiriyat Gat
   Meyrav Berkovitch 29/11/1972 60 F-Masters-2 Israel Kfar-Bialik
   Timor Yaron  28/10/1974 67.50 F-Masters-1 Israel  Ma`ale-Adumim
   Albina Epshteyn  28/12/1978 75 F-Open  Israel  Kiryat-Bialik
   Shanir Hen 04/08/1997 90 F-Teens-3 Israel Ashdod
   
    Almog Adato 29/06/2006 48 Teens-1 Israel Petach Tiqwa
   Ofek Gorodetzky 04/11/2001 67.5 Teens-1 Israel        Haifa
   Barel Hanuka 22/04/1999 67.5 Teens-3 Israel        Jerusalem
   Oleg Ivanukov 16/08/1980 67.5 Open Israel        Rishon-le-Tzion
   Alex Rafalovich 18/01/1985 67.5 Open Israel Rishon-le-Tzion
   Adir Ordman 03/07/1990 67.5 Open Israel Hod-ha-Sharon
   Buaron Vito 20/06/1940 67.5 Masters-8 Israel        Ramat Gan
 
   Yarden Raz 16/09/1999 75 Teens-2 Israel        Ramat-ha-Sharon
   Itamar Barkai 19/02/1998 75 Teens-3 Israel Nesher
   Omri Oz 07/05/1999 75 Teens-3 Israel Hod-ha-Sharon
   Harel Elialy 21/10/1998 75 Teens-3 Israel Ramat-Gan
   Valery Frenklach 17/02/1943 75 Open Israel        Beney Brak
   Sandro Nani  25/08/1992 75 Open Israel Rishon-le-Tzion
   Ben Mintzer  03/12/1988 75 Open Israel Nes Tziona 
   Harel Assor 30/05/1972 75 Masters-1 Israel Jerusalem
 
   Ronen Ulanovsky 12/10/2001 82.5 Teens-1 Israel        Ganey Aviv
   Yotam Raz 29/10/2001 82.5 Teens-2 Israel Matan
   Luka Mamiseshvili 15/09/2000 82.5 Teens-2 Israel Carmiel
   Omer Maimon 21/07/1999 82.5 Teens-2 Israel Rishon-le-Tzion
   Ram Hibert 03/01/1999 82.5 Teens-3 Israel        Petach Tiqwa
   Asaf Mor 22/11/1998 82.5 Teens-3 Israel        Ramat Gan
   Ofek Urbino 13/10/1995 82.5 Juniors Israel        Carmiel
   Bar Bibas 07/06/1996 82.5 Juniors Israel Hadera
   Shai Zomer 20/09/1992 82.5 Open Israel Hod-Ha-Sharon
   Tamir Cohen 19/09/1988 82.5 Open Israel        Ofakim
 
   Asaf Bushi  02/03/1995 90 Juniors Israel  Tel Aviv
   Yaniv Goft  13/02/1995 90 Juniors Israel Karkur
   Liav Gedalov 19/08/1994 90 Juniors Israel        Petach Tiqwa
   Bar Knafo 27/09/1995 90 Juniors Israel Petach Tiqwa
   Asaf Bushi 02/03/1995 90 Open Israel Tel Aviv
   Yadin Ohayon 18/06/1991 90 Open Israel Jerusalem
   Igor Perelroizin  27/02/1987 90 Open Israel Kiryat Bialik
 
   Tomer Rahav 25/05/2001 100 Teens-1 Israel Petach Tiqwa
  Lior Klaynerman 06/02/2001 100 Teens-2 Israel        Ganey Aviv
  Nevo Shani 21/05/1994 100 Juniors Israel Kyriat Bialik
  Itay Sagui  28/07/1970 100 Open Israel Kefar Sava
   Eli Iluz  13/07/1988 100 Open Israel Or Yehuda
   Arthur Lurie 30/04/1987 100 Open  Israel  Haifa
  Ivan Koronchik  27/04/1979 100 Open Israel Ashdod
  Shuval Fixler 22/02/1989 100 Open Israel  
 
  Yoni Laytaizen 13/12/1987 125 Open Israel Ashkelon
  Mordechay Buchnik 15/02/1987 125 Open Israel Jerusalem
 
  Osher Softi 10/09/1992 140 Open Israel        Yahud
 

 

 Raw Powerlifting

Raw Benchpress
Name D.o.B W.class Category State City
Anna Baniuk 30/07/1976 60 F-Masters-1 Israel Beer-Sheva
Pninit Vered Kielmanzon 03/08/1990 67.50 F-Open Israel Haifa
Bevlee Gonen 04/02/1957 90 f-Masters-6 Israel Hertzlya
Ron Litai 22/03/1999 67.5 Teens-3 Israel Hod-ha-Sharon
Adiel Levi 02/02/1976 67.5 Masters-1 Israel Jerusalem
Yuri Brodskiy 08/02/1938 67.5 Masters-8 Israel Ramat-Gan
Sams Aldeen Abo Damus 27/01/2000 75 Teens-1 Israel Ain Rafa
Shmuel Faregslich 28/06/1946 75 Masters-6 Israel Rishon-le-Tzion
Ohad Ben Ami 10/11/1998 82.5 Teens-3 Israel  Modi`in
Yakir Knoop 30/07/1999 82.5 Teens-3 Israel Beer-Sheva
Waysberg Tzvi 31/08/1989 82.5 Open Israel Petach Tiqwa
Ronen Ulanovsky 12/10/2001 90 Teens-1 Israel Ganey Aviv
Nur Deen Abo Damus 30/03/1994 90 Juniors Israel Ain Rafa
Adir Ohana 15/12/1995 90 Juniors Israel Jerusalem 
Barhum Moamen 26/02/1993 100 Juniors Israel Jerusalem
Leonid Diakov 11/10/1969 100 Masters-1 Israel  Haifa
Andrey Glukhov  02/04/1978 110 Open Israel  Beer-Sheva
Shlomo Dabuul  01/09/1977 125 Open Israel Ashkelon
Raw Deadlift
Name D.o.B W.class Category State City
Bat-El Cohen 19/08/1987 75 F-Open Israel Beer Sheva
Ron Litai  22/03/1999 75 Teens-3 Israel Hod-ha-Sharon
Niv Avni 25/05/1997 75 Juniors Israel Tiv`on
Doron Goldin 07/11/1973 75 Masters-1 Israel Petach Tiqwa
Eliran Tobol 16/11/1982 82.5 Open Israel  
Waysberg Tzvi 31/08/1989 82.5 Open Israel Petach Tikwa
Robert Sela 04/09/1969 82.5 Open Israel Or Akiva
Ronen Ulanovsky 12/10/2001 90 Teens-1 Israel Ganey Aviv
Avi Lehyani 23/09/1960 90 Open Israel Ramat-ha-Sharon
Roi Krispin 22/06/1983 100 Open Israel Kfar Adumim
Jorden Klein 06/07/1995 110 Open Israel Sha`ar Yeshuv
Evgeny Shapira 11/06/1986 125 Open Israel Petah Tiqwa