רשימת המתחרים בתחרות הקרובה
City  State Category W.class D.O.B Name
Raw Powerlifting
Rehovot Israel F-Open 56 15/09/1979 Sarah Dahary
             
New York USA F-Juniors 60 10/05/1993 Miriam Malka
             
Megadim Hof ha Carmel Israel  F-T-2 67.5 13/09/1998 Eden Nahary
Hod-ha-Sharon Israel Open 67.5 26/10/1990 Daniel Avraham
Ramat Gan Israel M-8 67.5 20/06/1940 Buaron Vito
             
Pardes Hanna-Karkur Israel T-1 75 04/08/2001 Ziv Farbman
Petach Tiqwa Israel T-2 75 18/09/1998 Yaron Faivel
Nesher Israel T-3 75 19/02/1998 Itamar Barkai
Shaarey Tiqwa Israel Open 75 03/07/1990 Adir Ordman
             
Haifa Israel T-2 82.5 10/11/1998 Ohad Ben-Ami
Petach  Tikwa Israel T-2 82.5 01/03/2000 Ofek Shafrut
Eilat Israel T-2 82.5 27/12/1998 Dor Buzaglo
Hod-ha-Sharon Israel Juniors 82.5 20/09/1992 Shai Zomer
             
Rishon le Tzion Israel Juniors 90 06/09/1993 Adir Barazani
Petach Tiqwa Israel F-Open 90 29/10/1979 Sharon Waisman
Beer-Sheva Israel Open 90 08/07/1992 Israel Shalmayev
Holon Israel Open 90 24/07/1981 Igor Rojko
             
Eyn Yahav Israel  F-J 100 12/07/1994 Shaked Cohen
Ashdod Israel Open 100 27/04/1979 Koronchik Ivan
Rehovot Israel M-1 100 11/02/1972 Guy Forer
             
Arad Israel Open 110 21/09/1977 Yoav Ben-Horin
             
Kiryat-Ata Israel T-3 125 21/06/1998 Eliav Yakov
Petah Tiqwa Israel Open 125 11/06/1986 Evgeny Shapira

Raw Benchpress
Haifa Israel F-Open 60 30/08/1990 Pninit Kielmanzon
Haifa Israel T-2 60 18/08/2000 Kfir Vinograd
Petah Tiqwa Israel Open 60 19/09/1989 Negan Ohayon
Ramaat Gan Israel T-1 75 04/08/2001 Niv Tel-Tzur
Hod ha Sharon Israel Juniors 82.5 20/09/1995 Ari Granevich
Yavne Israel Open 82.5 25/07/1981  Alexander Muksunov
Rosh-ha-Ain Israel M-3 90 13/06/1962 Daniel Oded
Haifa Israel Open 100 24/06/1990 Amir Diab
Carmiel Israel Open 100 14/09/1991 Denis Zabolotny
Radomishl Ukraine M-2 100 22/12/1969 Grigorovich Nikolay
Malin Ukraine M-3 100 18/05/1964 Philonenko Vitaly
Oranit Israel Open 110 09/12/1986 Dan Horesh

Deadlift
Petah Tiqwa Israel Open 60 19/09/1989 Negan Ohayon
Rehovot Israel F-M-6 67.50 24/08/1950 Nurit Babnik
Ramat Gan Israel M-8 67.5 20/06/1940 Buaron Vito
Ramat Gan Israel T-1 75 04/08/2001 Nit Tel-Tzur
Petach Tiqwa Israel M-1 75 07/11/1973 Doron Goldin
Carmiel Israel Open 100 14/09/1991 Denis Zabolotny
Radomishl Ukraine M-2 100 22/12/1969 Grigorovich Nikolay
Malin Ukraine M-3 100 18/05/1964 Philonenko Vitaly